Biography

Hayden Hawkens Quick Facts

Alias: Hayden Hawkins
Date of Birth: 12/27/1990
Home Town: Southern California, CA, USA
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Hayden Hawkens Biography.

Hayden Hawkens started off in the adult industry when she was just 21 years old in 2011. Since starting in the industry, Hayden has starred primarily in lesbian porn as well as parody porn.

Hayden Hawkens has such delicious tits and a perfect hourglass figure! Hayden currently has her navel pierced, she also has the following tattoos: a star on right wrist; butterfly on right front hip; three butterflies on back and two roses on her waist.

Throughout her adult industry career, Hayden Hawkens has only worked with three adult production studios including: Girlfriends Films, Sweetheart Video and ATK. Hayden has also worked with various big name adult stars including: Shyla Jennings, Skin Diamond, Sinn Sage, Vanilla DeVille and Bree Daniels.

Joselynn Marie Rosa Santos

I think Hayden is the most beautiful and down to earth person in the industry.I wish we could have been friends growing up....Love You Hayden!!!!!

Reply

steph

trés belle .joli blonde joli yeux ^^

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Hayden Hawkens Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Marica Hase
12 photos /

Liza Rowe
24 photos /

Kira Noir
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
4 min /

Ashley Fires
5 min /

Marley Blaze
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Aletta Ocean
18 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /